Perth Polocrosse Club Inc

Click here to edit subtitle

2019 Tournament Season


All dates are subject to change

Location
 Date
 REGISTER ON gLOBAL
Margaret River  (click here for map/info)  
2nd - 3rd March
 Register
Mobrup  Open Practice (click here for map/info)  
16th - 17th  March
 Register
Capel (click here for map/info)
23rd - 24th March
 Register
Perth Open Practice (Click here for map/info)
6th - 7th April
 Register
South Midlands  (click here for map/info)
13th - 14th April
  Register
Foothills  Landmark Junior Coaching/carnival (click here for map/info)
17th - 20th April
 Register
Murray/Coolup (click here for map/info) 
4th - 5th May
 Register
Capel (click here for map/info) Cancelled
11th - 12th May
 Register
Moonyoonooka  Handicap (click here for map/info)
29th - 30th  June
  Register
Murchison (click here for map/info)
13th - 14th July
 Register
Greenough (click here for map/info)
27th - 28th July
Irwin  (click here for map/info)
10th - 11th August
 Register
Mullewa   (click here for map/info)
24th - 25th August
  Register
South Midlands (click here for map/info)
31st Aug - 1st Sept
 Register
Walkaway  (click here for map/info)
14th - 15th September
  Register
Mobrup (click here for map/info)
14th - 15th September
  Register
Moonyoonyooka State Champs -  (click here for info)
28th - 29th September
Register
Perth CZ Champs (click here for map/info)
5th - 6th October
  Register
Murray/Coolup  (click here for map/info)
19th - 20th October
  Register
Kojonup SZ Champs (click here for map/info)
26th - 27th October
  Register
Foothills  Barb Lyster/Barry Lang Cup (click here for map/info)
2nd - 3rd November
 Register
Margaret River (click here for map/info)
16th - 17th  November

Mid West Zone Junior Coaching                   13th - 14th April

World Cup Warwick                                       21st - 28th April

Mid West Zone Coaching                                1st- 2nd   June

Perth Royal Show                                            3rd  October